|
|
|
|
Hauptlauf - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Wild,
Roland 68 LG
Bamberg 29:03 1. M30
|
2. Volke, Andre 77 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 29:21 1. M
|
3. Pfuhlmann, Ulli 68 LG Haßberge 29:24 2. M30
|
4. Bäuerlein, Ingo 71 TSV Burgebrach 29:37 3. M30
|
5. Drechsler, Walter 60 DJK Erbshausen 29:57 1. M40
|
6. Freudenberger, Josef 57 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 30:17 2. M40
|
7. Zeh, Thomas 66 TSV Burghaslach 30:21 1. M35
|
8. Dornberger, Bernd 65 SV Altenschönbach 30:28 2. M35
|
9. Herbst, Rüdiger 71 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 30:31 4. M30
|
10. Freudenberger, Hans 60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 30:46 3. M40
|
11. Starklauf, Sven 81 DJK LC Vorra 30:47 2. M
|
12. Ott, Manfred 54 SGB Stadtsteinach 30:57 1. M45
|
13. Meyer, Florian 73 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf 31:01 3. M |
14. Ziersch, Wilfried 61 TSV Sonnefeld 31:07 4. M40
|
15. Stuhler, Florian 76 SSV 1846 Ulm 31:11 4. M
|
16. Flade, Matthias 79 DJK LC Vorra 31:12 5. M |
17. Thomann, Matthias 81 TSV Burgebrach 31:13 6. M
|
18. Dotterweich, Manfred 58 DJK LC Vorra 31:14 5. M40
|
19. Endres, Jürgen 52 LG Bamberg 31:38 2. M45
|
20. Süss, Helmut 54 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 31:54 3. M45
|
21. Böhm, Georg 65 LG Forchheim 32:00
3. M35 |
22. Rajkow, Sergej 74 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 32:16 7. M |
23. Partheimüller, Michael 69 SGB Stadtsteinach 32:19 5. M30
|
24. Oberst, Herbert 55 DJK LC Vorra 32:24
4. M45 |
25. Loch, Edgar 75 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 32:38 8. M
|
26. Arnold,
Bernd 78 SpVgg Ebing 32:46 9. M
|
27. Seeberger, Rainer
69 ohne Verein 32:51 6. M30
|
28. Zenk, Alois 49 TSV Scheßlitz 32:57 1. M50
|
29. Soergel, Wolfgang 69 CVJM Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 33:09 7. M30
|
30. Schamberger, Michael 62 TSV Sonnefeld 33:11 4. M35
|
31. Felgheim, Konny 62 TSV Burghaslach 33:22 5. M35
|
32. Stichling, Michael 67 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 33:27 8. M30
|
33. Gahl, Willi 57 DJK LC Vorra 33:34 6. M40
|
34. Schlichting, Karl 60 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 33:35 7. M40
|
35. Geus,
Matthias 75 Judoclub
Oberhaid 33:46 10. M
|
36. Ginschel, Wolfgang
58 DJK LC Vorra 33:52 8. M40
|
37. Dotterweich, Werner 65 TSV Scheßlitz 33:58 6. M35
|
38. Sperber, Uwe 66 Judoclub Oberhaid 34:08 7. M35
|
39. Koch, Thomas 61 LG Bamberg 34:13 9. M40
|
40. Kluge, Thomas 71 TSV Staffelstein 34:16 9. M30
|
41. Heine, Dieter 50 TG Kitzingen 34:17 2. M50
|
42. Hüttner, Peter 63 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 34:19 8. M35
|
43. Rob, Günther 62 TSV Burghaslach 34:21 9. M35
|
44. Sperlein-Meixner, Melanie 73 LG Bamberg 34:27 1. W
|
45. Riedl, Marco 75 TSV Scheßlitz 34:29 11. M
|
46. Stephan, Reinhard 66 TSV Scheßlitz 34:45 10. M35
|
47. Schreiber, Herbert 64 TS Kronach 34:48 11. M35
|
48. Voran, Johannes 64 TSV Burgebrach 34:50 12. M35
|
49. Rosin, Ralf 56 FSV-Großenseebach 34:51 5. M45
|
50. Zimmermann, Reinhard 46 TSV Sonnefeld 34:52 1. M55
|
51. Ludwig, Norbert 62 DJK Eggolsheim 34:56 13. M35
|
52. Behringer, Anton 54 VFL Jahn Bamberg 35:06 6. M45
|
53. Goihl, Manfred 57 SC Memmelsdorf 35:06
10. M40 |
54. Neidhard, Alfred 66 TSV Burgebrach 35:08 14. M35
|
55. Ziesemann, Hartmut 48 TSV Scheßlitz 35:09 3. M50
|
56. Schatz, Karl-Heinz 55 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 35:21 7. M45
|
57. Zirkel, Christian 69 TSV Burgebrach 35:25 10. M30
|
58. Kraus, Norbert 58 DJK Eggolsheim 35:28 11. M40
|
59. Schmitt, Heinrich 54 LG Haßberge 35:29 8. M45
|
60. Steinbauer, Gunther 66 DJK LC Vorra 35:32 15. M35
|
61. Seelmann, Matthias 71 TSV Burgebrach 35:35 11. M30
|
62. Schneider, Gerhard 61 ohne Verein 35:39 12. M40
|
63. Raffel, Volker 48 LG Bamberg 35:42 4. M50
|
64. Weinkauf, Elmar 60 TSV Scheßlitz 35:49 13. M40
|
65. Hauck, Reinhold 56 LG Haßberge 35:56 9. M45
|
66. Wilhelm, Michael 57 LG Bamberg 36:01 14. M40
|
67. Pfränger, Birgit 63 LG Bamberg 36:04 1. W35
|
68. Schmitt, Peter 67 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 36:08 12. M30
|
69. Härer, Gertrud 61 LG Bamberg 36:12 1. W40
|
70. Röckelein, Michael 56 TSV Burgebrach 36:30 10. M45
|
71. Bickel, Heinrich 68 Concordia Strullendorf 36:33 13. M30
|
72. Gelszat, Reiner 76 DJK LC Vorra 36:51 12. M
|
73. Karrer, Edgar 64 Lauftreff Losberg
Ebern 36:54 16. M35
|
74. Frank, Gerhard 39 TSV Sonnefeld 36:57 1. M60
|
75. Schneider, Ursula 63 LG Bamberg 37:00 2. W35
|
76. Grünbaum, Hubert 50 BTS Bayreuth 37:05 5. M50
|
77. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK LC Vorra 37:07 2. M55
|
78. Kraus, Paul 51 DJK Eggolsheim 37:09 6. M50
|
79. Fuchs, Matthias 66 ohne Verein 37:12 17. M35
|
80. Weisenberger, Klaus 38 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 37:28 2. M60
|
81. Ruff, Andi 66 LG Haßberge 37:38 18. M35
|
82. Stangl, Martin
79 TSV 04 Schwebheim
37:45 13. M |
83. Hofmann, Heribert 61 DJK LC Vorra 37:48 15. M40
|
84. Humann-Günther, Inge 55 TSV Neuhaus 37:52 1. W45
|
85. Mährlein, Dietmar 58 Alpenverein Bamberg 37:53 16. M40
|
86. Becker, Friedlinde 61 LG Haßberge 37:55 2. W40
|
87. Kornfeld, Peter 34 D.-H. Forchheim 38:06 1. M65
|
88.
Bernhardt, Harald 57 Cash
Team Helmbrechts 38:08 17. M40 |
89. Zeh, Wolfgang 56 TSV Burghaslach 38:14 11. M45
|
90. Ultsch, Thomas 67 TSV Sonnefeld 38:15 14. M30
|
91. Meixner, Siegfried 61 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf 38:16
18. M40 |
92. Voit, Walter 59 ohne Verein 38:16 19. M40
|
93. Nossek, Sandra 69 TSV Scheßlitz 38:22 1. W30
|
94. Welsch, Thomas 71 LG Haßberge 38:24 15. M30
|
95. Seufert, Anni 53 TG 48 Schweinfurt 38:46 2. W45
|
96. Dotterweich, Günther 42 SV Sambach 39:02 3. M55
|
97. Münich, Alfred 57 SV Altenschönbach 39:03 20. M40
|
98. Oberst, Fine 56 DJK LC Vorra 39:04 3. W45
|
99. Zeitler, Ernst 55 BSG Stadtwerke Nürnberg 39:14
12. M45 |
100. Helldorfer,
Franz 61 LG Bamberg 39:24 21. M40
|
101. Strätz,
Hans 38 LG
Waizendorf/Walsdorf 39:25 3. M60
|
102. Vogel,
Constantin 79 ohne
Verein 39:26 14. M
|
103. Groh,
Rudi 50 TSV Scheßlitz 39:54 7. M50
|
104. Hubert,
Josef 64 DJK
Eggolsheim 39:55 19. M35
|
105. Schell,
Walter 54 TSV
Scheßlitz 40:14 13. M45
|
106. Hohmann,
Eugen 60 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 40:16 22. M40
|
107. Christ,
Marion 62 LG Haßberge 40:17 3. W35
|
108. Grell,
Wolfgang 61 ohne
Verein 40:20 23. M40
|
109. Mergenthal,
Gabi 63 LG Haßberge 40:22 4. W35
|
110. Tiemann,
Heinrich 40 TSV
Höchstadt/Aisch 40:35 4. M60
|
111. Krapp,
Edgar 48 LG
Waizendorf/Walsdorf 40:41 8. M50
|
112. Ehrlicher,
Bernd 53 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 40:44 14. M45
|
113. Giehl,
Günther 41 TSV
Neuhaus 40:47 5. M60
|
114. Bastian, Dieter 65 Rock'n Roll-Dancing 40:48 20. M35 |
115. Schmitt,
Peter 59 TG 48
Schweinfurt 40:49 24. M40
|
116. Schmitt,
Ursula 58 TG 48
Schweinfurt 40:52 3. W40
|
117. Ludwig,
Henry 59 DJK
Eggolsheim 41:09 25. M40
|
118. Surres, Reinhard 51 DJK LC Vorra 41:09 9. M50
|
119. Büttner,
Reinhard 55 IFA Nonstop
Bamberg 41:09 15. M45
|
120. Behr,
Johann 49 Phönix
Buttenheim 41:16 10. M50
|
121. Marschall,
Dietmar 60 SpVgg
Untersteinbach 41:23 26. M40
|
122. Rud,
Birgit 63 TSV
Höchstadt/Aisch 41:23 5. W35
|
123. Dr. Gutbier,
Heinrich 23 TSV Burghaslach 41:28 1. M70 |
124. Felkel,
Barbara 60 ohne Verein 41:37 4. W40
|
125. Blauberger,
Willi 65 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 42:05 21. M35
|
126. Bastian, Gabi 68 Rock'n Roll-Dancing 42:21 2. W30 |
127. Schmitt,
Franz 41 LG
Waizendorf/Walsdorf 42:22 6. M60
|
128. Einwich,
Maria 58 SC
Memmelsdorf 42:24 5. W40
|
129. Volland,
Herrman 42 Ski Club
Lauf 42:35 4. M55
|
130. Freter,
Christine 66 LG Haßberge 43:05 6. W35
|
131. Frank,
Dieter 57 WSV Neptun
Bamberg 43:13 27. M40
|
132. Wolf,
Anton 58 TSV
Burgebrach 43:17 28. M40
|
133. Flade,
Melanie 80 DJK LC
Vorra 43:21 2. W
|
134. Olma,
Richard 71 ohne
Verein 43:28 16. M30
|
135. Schuhmann,
Silvia 64 TSV Scheßlitz 43:34
7. W35 |
136. Klann,
Helmut 47 TSV
Neuhaus 43:35 11. M50
|
137. Mayer,
Anton 37 Schwimmverein
Bamberg 43:35 7. M60
|
138. Albrecht,
Klaus 70 ohne Verein 44:07 17. M30
|
139. Günther,
Uli 50 TSV Neuhaus 44:36 12. M50
|
140. Surres,
Kerstin 60 DJK LC
Vorra 45:17 6. W40
|
141. Hager,
Fritz 31 LG Veitsbronn/Oberzenn 45:25 2. M70
|
142. Pflaum,
Dieter 64 ohne Verein 45:54 22. M35
|
143. Arnold,
Rita 63 SV
Frensdorf 46:03 8. W35
|
144. Fuchs,
Heinz 61 SV
Frensdorf 46:03 29. M40
|
145. Harz,
Ron 57 ohne
Verein 46:23 30. M40
|
146. Oberst,
Stefanie 80 DJK LC
Vorra 46:28 3. W
|
147. Rottmann,
Armin 66 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 46:55 23. M35
|
148. Vogt,
Jessica 78 TSV
Scheßlitz 47:16 4. W
|
149. Keller,
Bernd 72 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 47:44 15. M
|
150. Oschinger,
Wolfgang 49 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 47:44 13. M50
|
151. Dorsch,
Georg 62 ohne Verein 48:21 24. M35
|
152. Schuhmann,
Fritz 28 TSV Zell am
Ebersberg 48:25 3. M70
|
153. Stark, Norbert 40 GHP 48:25 8. M60
|
154. Ziesemann,
Gisela 50 TSV Scheßlitz 48:56 1. W50
|
155. Phauen, Jean
Pierre 48 ohne Verein 50:17 14. M50
|
156. Schiller,
Monika 77 ohne Verein 50:56 5. W
|
157. Schenk,
Ulrike 84 TG 48
Schweinfurt 51:29 6. W
|
158. McGinley,
Anja 66 ohne Verein 52:50 9. W35
|
159. Göhring,
Simone 71 ohne Verein 52:59 3. W30
|
160. Duncan,
Stewart 58 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 53:14 31. M40
|
161. Krebs, Helga
Maria 61 ohne Verein 53:17 7. W40 |
162. Englert,
Frantz 36 ohne Verein 54:17 2. M65
|
163. Neundorfer,
Norbert 58 SV Frensdorf 54:28 32. M40
|
164. Herrmann,
Winfried 58 SV Frensdorf 54:28 33. M40
|
165. Klatt,
Walter 55 SV
Altenschönbach 55:21 16. M45
|
166. Schmitt,
Monika 71 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 55:48 4. W30
|
167. Rottmann,
Margit 67 Die
Adrenalinsüchtigen 55:48 5. W30
|
168. Arnold,
Pius 62 SV
Frensdorf 56:29 25. M35
|
169. Böhm,
Regine 39 LG
Haßberge 1:00:37 1. W60
|
|
|
Hauptlauf Altersklassen |
|
|
1. Sperlein-Meixner, Melanie 73 LG Bamberg 34:27 |
2. Flade, Melanie 80 DJK LC Vorra 43:21 |
3. Oberst, Stefanie 80 DJK LC Vorra 46:28 |
4. Vogt, Jessica 78 TSV Scheßlitz 47:16 |
5. Schiller, Monika 77 ohne Verein 50:56 |
6. Schenk, Ulrike 84 TG 48 Schweinfurt 51:29 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W30 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Nossek, Sandra 69 TSV Scheßlitz 38:22 |
2. Bastian,
Gabi 68 Rock'n
Roll-Dancing 42:21 |
3. Göhring, Simone 71 ohne Verein 52:59 |
4. Schmitt, Monika 71 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 55:48 |
5. Rottmann, Margit 67 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 55:48 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W35 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Pfränger, Birgit 63 LG Bamberg 36:04 |
2. Schneider, Ursula 63 LG Bamberg 37:00 |
3. Christ, Marion 62 LG Haßberge 40:17 |
4. Mergenthal, Gabi 63 LG Haßberge 40:22 |
5. Rud, Birgit 63 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 41:23 |
6. Freter, Christine 66 LG Haßberge 43:05 |
7. Schuhmann, Silvia 64 TSV Scheßlitz 43:34 |
8. Arnold, Rita 63 SV Frensdorf 46:03 |
9. McGinley, Anja 66 ohne Verein 52:50 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W40 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Härer, Gertrud 61 LG Bamberg 36:12 |
2. Becker, Friedlinde 61 LG Haßberge 37:55 |
3. Schmitt, Ursula 58 TG 48 Schweinfurt 40:52 |
4. Felkel, Barbara 60 ohne Verein 41:37 |
5. Einwich, Maria 58 SC Memmelsdorf 42:24 |
6. Surres, Kerstin 60 DJK LC Vorra 45:17 |
7. Krebs, Helga Maria 61 ohne Verein 53:17 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W45 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Humann-Günther, Inge 55 TSV Neuhaus 37:52 |
2. Seufert, Anni 53 TG 48 Schweinfurt 38:46 |
3. Oberst, Fine 56 DJK LC Vorra 39:04 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W50 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Ziesemann, Gisela 50 TSV Scheßlitz 48:56 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W60 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Böhm, Regine 39 LG Haßberge 1:00:37 |
|
|
|
1. Volke, Andre 77 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 29:21 |
2. Starklauf, Sven 81 DJK LC Vorra 30:47 |
3. Meyer, Florian 73 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf 31:01 |
4. Stuhler, Florian 76 SSV 1846 Ulm 31:11 |
5. Flade, Matthias 79 DJK LC Vorra 31:12 |
6. Thomann, Matthias
81 TSV Burgebrach
31:13 |
7. Rajkow, Sergej 74 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 32:16 |
8. Loch, Edgar 75 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 32:38 |
9. Arnold, Bernd 78 SpVgg Ebing 32:46 |
10. Geus, Matthias 75 Judoclub Oberhaid 33:46 |
11. Riedl, Marco 75 TSV Scheßlitz 34:29 |
12. Gelszat, Reiner 76 DJK LC Vorra 36:51 |
13. Stangl, Martin 79 TSV 04 Schwebheim 37:45 |
14. Vogel, Constantin 79 ohne Verein 39:26 |
15. Keller, Bernd 72 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 47:44 |
|
|
Senioren M30 - 9.000 m |
|
1. Wild, Roland 68 LG Bamberg 29:03 |
2. Pfuhlmann, Ulli 68 LG Haßberge 29:24 |
3. Bäuerlein, Ingo 71 TSV Burgebrach 29:37 |
4. Herbst, Rüdiger 71 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 30:31 |
5. Partheimüller, Michael 69 SGB Stadtsteinach 32:19 |
6. Seeberger, Rainer 69 ohne Verein 32:51 |
7. Soergel, Wolfgang 69 CVJM Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 33:09 |
8. Stichling, Michael 67 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 33:27 |
9. Kluge, Thomas 71 TSV Staffelstein 34:16 |
10. Zirkel, Christian 69 TSV Burgebrach 35:25 |
11. Seelmann, Matthias 71 TSV Burgebrach 35:35 |
12. Schmitt, Peter 67 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 36:08 |
13. Bickel, Heinrich 68 Concordia Strullendorf 36:33 |
14. Ultsch, Thomas 67 TSV Sonnefeld 38:15 |
15. Welsch, Thomas 71 LG Haßberge 38:24 |
16. Olma, Richard 71 ohne Verein 43:28 |
17. Albrecht, Klaus 70 ohne Verein 44:07 |
|
|
Senioren
M35 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Zeh, Thomas 66 TSV Burghaslach 30:21 |
2. Dornberger, Bernd 65 SV Altenschönbach 30:28 |
3. Böhm, Georg 65 LG Forchheim 32:00 |
4. Schamberger, Michael 62 TSV Sonnefeld 33:11 |
5. Felgheim, Konny 62 TSV Burghaslach 33:22 |
6. Dotterweich, Werner 65 TSV Scheßlitz 33:58 |
7. Sperber, Uwe 66 Judoclub Oberhaid 34:08 |
8. Hüttner, Peter 63 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 34:19 |
9. Rob, Günther 62 TSV Burghaslach 34:21 |
10. Stephan, Reinhard 66 TSV Scheßlitz 34:45 |
11. Schreiber, Herbert 64 TS Kronach 34:48 |
12. Voran, Johannes 64 TSV Burgebrach 34:50 |
13. Ludwig, Norbert 62 DJK Eggolsheim 34:56 |
14. Neidhard, Alfred 66 TSV Burgebrach 35:08 |
15. Steinbauer, Gunther 66 DJK LC Vorra 35:32 |
16. Karrer, Edgar 64 Lauftreff Losberg
Ebern 36:54 |
17. Fuchs, Matthias 66 ohne Verein 37:12 |
18. Ruff, Andi 66 LG Haßberge 37:38 |
19. Hubert, Josef 64 DJK Eggolsheim 39:55 |
20. Bastian,
Dieter 65 Rock'n
Roll-Dancing 40:48 |
21. Blauberger, Willi
65 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen
42:05 |
22. Pflaum, Dieter 64 ohne Verein 45:54 |
23. Rottmann, Armin 66 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 46:55 |
24. Dorsch, Georg 62 ohne Verein 48:21 |
25. Arnold, Pius 62 SV Frensdorf 56:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M40 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Drechsler, Walter 60 DJK Erbshausen 29:57 |
2. Freudenberger, Josef 57 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 30:17 |
3. Freudenberger, Hans 60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 30:46 |
4. Ziersch, Wilfried 61 TSV Sonnefeld 31:07 |
5. Dotterweich, Manfred 58 DJK LC Vorra 31:14 |
6. Gahl, Willi 57 DJK LC Vorra 33:34 |
7. Schlichting, Karl 60 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 33:35 |
8. Ginschel, Wolfgang 58 DJK LC Vorra 33:52 |
9. Koch, Thomas 61 LG Bamberg 34:13 |
10. Goihl, Manfred 57 SC Memmelsdorf 35:06 |
11. Kraus, Norbert 58 DJK Eggolsheim 35:28 |
12. Schneider, Gerhard 61 ohne Verein 35:39 |
13. Weinkauf, Elmar 60 TSV Scheßlitz 35:49 |
14. Wilhelm, Michael 57 LG Bamberg 36:01 |
15. Hofmann, Heribert 61 DJK LC Vorra 37:48 |
16. Mährlein, Dietmar 58 Alpenverein Bamberg 37:53 |
17.
Bernhardt, Harald 57 Cash
Team Helmbrechts 38:08 |
18. Meixner, Siegfried
61 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
38:16 |
19. Voit, Walter 59 ohne Verein 38:16 |
20. Münich, Alfred 57 SV Altenschönbach 39:03 |
21. Helldorfer, Franz 61 LG Bamberg 39:24 |
22. Hohmann, Eugen 60 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 40:16 |
23. Grell, Wolfgang 61 ohne Verein 40:20 |
24. Schmitt, Peter 59 TG 48 Schweinfurt 40:49 |
25. Ludwig, Henry 59 DJK Eggolsheim 41:09 |
26. Marschall, Dietmar 60 SpVgg Untersteinbach 41:23 |
27. Frank, Dieter 57 WSV Neptun Bamberg 43:13 |
28. Wolf, Anton 58 TSV Burgebrach 43:17 |
29. Fuchs, Heinz 61 SV Frensdorf 46:03 |
30. Harz, Ron 57 ohne Verein 46:23 |
31. Duncan, Stewart 58 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 53:14 |
32. Neundorfer, Norbert 58 SV Frensdorf 54:28 |
33. Herrmann, Winfried 58 SV Frensdorf 54:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M45 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Ott, Manfred 54 SGB Stadtsteinach 30:57 |
2. Endres, Jürgen 52 LG Bamberg 31:38 |
3. Süss, Helmut 54 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 31:54 |
4. Oberst, Herbert 55 DJK LC Vorra 32:24 |
5. Rosin, Ralf 56 FSV-Großenseebach 34:51 |
6. Behringer, Anton 54 VFL Jahn Bamberg 35:06 |
7. Schatz, Karl-Heinz 55 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 35:21 |
8. Schmitt, Heinrich 54 LG Haßberge 35:29 |
9. Hauck, Reinhold 56 LG Haßberge 35:56 |
10. Röckelein, Michael 56 TSV Burgebrach 36:30 |
11. Zeh, Wolfgang 56 TSV Burghaslach 38:14 |
12. Zeitler, Ernst 55 BSG Stadtwerke Nürnberg 39:14 |
13. Schell, Walter 54 TSV Scheßlitz 40:14 |
14. Ehrlicher, Bernd 53 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 40:44 |
15. Büttner, Reinhard 55 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 41:09 |
16. Klatt, Walter 55 SV Altenschönbach 55:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M50 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Zenk, Alois 49 TSV Scheßlitz 32:57 |
2. Heine, Dieter 50 TG Kitzingen 34:17 |
3. Ziesemann, Hartmut 48 TSV Scheßlitz 35:09 |
4. Raffel, Volker 48 LG Bamberg 35:42 |
5. Grünbaum, Hubert 50 BTS Bayreuth 37:05 |
6. Kraus, Paul 51 DJK Eggolsheim 37:09 |
7. Groh, Rudi 50 TSV Scheßlitz 39:54 |
8. Krapp, Edgar 48 LG
Waizendorf/Walsdorf 40:41 |
9. Surres, Reinhard 51 DJK LC Vorra 41:09 |
10. Behr, Johann 49 Phönix Buttenheim 41:16 |
11. Klann, Helmut 47 TSV Neuhaus 43:35 |
12. Günther, Uli 50 TSV Neuhaus 44:36 |
13. Oschinger, Wolfgang 49 Die Adrenalinsüchtigen 47:44 |
14. Phauen, Jean Pierre 48 ohne Verein 50:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M55 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Zimmermann, Reinhard 46 TSV Sonnefeld 34:52 |
2. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK LC Vorra 37:07 |
3. Dotterweich, Günther 42 SV Sambach 39:02 |
4. Volland, Herrman 42 Ski Club Lauf 42:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M60 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Frank, Gerhard 39 TSV Sonnefeld 36:57 |
2. Weisenberger, Klaus 38 IFA Nonstop Bamberg 37:28 |
3. Strätz, Hans 38 LG
Waizendorf/Walsdorf 39:25 |
4. Tiemann, Heinrich 40 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 40:35 |
5. Giehl, Günther 41 TSV Neuhaus 40:47 |
6. Schmitt, Franz 41 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf 42:22 |
7. Mayer, Anton 37 Schwimmverein Bamberg 43:35 |
8. Stark, Norbert 40 GHP 48:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M65 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Kornfeld, Peter 34 D.-H. Forchheim 38:06 |
2. Englert, Frantz 36 ohne Verein 54:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M70 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Dr. Gutbier, Heinrich 23 TSV Burghaslach 41:28 |
2. Hager, Fritz 31 LG
Veitsbronn/Oberzenn 45:25 |
3. Schuhmann, Fritz 28 TSV Zell am Ebersberg 48:25 |
|