17. Rauhe-Ebrach-Lauf am 15. Mai 2004 in
Vorra |
|
|
|
|
|
mit
3. Lauf zum Raiffeisen-Cup 2004 |
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
Gesamteinlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weibliche
Jugend B bis Senioren M70 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Burkhardt, Sascha
74 TSV Ebermannstadt
28:21 1. M30 |
|
2. Bäuerlein, Ingo
71 TSV Burgebrach Running
28:52 2. M30 |
|
3. Pfuhlmann, Ulli
68 LG Haßberge
29:00 1. M35 |
|
4. Wernsdörfer, Mario
87 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
30:34 1. MJB |
|
5. Freudenberger, Josef 57
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
30:38 1. M45 |
|
6. Geuß, Klaus
65 LG Bamberg
31:33 2. M35 |
|
7. Flade, Matthias
79 VfB Helmbrechts
31:36 1. M |
|
8. Dr. Rudel, Franz
60 SC Memmelsdorf
31:57 1. M40 |
|
9. Denk, Udo
63 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
32:00 2. M40 |
|
10. Seeberger, Rainer
69 ohne Verein
32:10 3. M35 |
|
11. Thomann, Markus
78 DJK Kirchaich
32:11 2. M |
|
12. Horcher, Hans-Jürgen 56
DJK LC Vorra
32:22 2. M45 |
|
13. Neidhart, Alfred
66 TSV Burgebrach Running
32:29 4. M35 |
|
14. Schad, Günter
69 TSV Burgebrach Running
32:46 5. M35 |
|
15. Pflaum, Rudolf
61 LG Bamberg
32:49 3. M40 |
|
16. Dotterweich, Werner
65 TSV Scheßlitz
32:57 6. M35 |
|
17. Schlichtig, Karl
60 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon
33:12 4. M40 |
|
18. Schneider, Michael
68 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon
33:20 7. M35 |
|
19. Rattner,Manfred
49 FSV Großenseebach
33:25 1. M55 |
|
20. Meyer, Florian
73 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
33:39 3. M30 |
|
21. Goihl, Manfred
57 SC Memmelsdorf
33:51 3. M45 |
|
22. Dotterweich, Manfred 58
DJK LC Vorra
33:54 4. M45 |
|
23. Schneider, Ursula
63 LG Bamberg
34:00 1. W40 |
|
24. Zenk, Alois
49 TSV Scheßlitz
34:09 2. M55 |
|
25. Loch, Matthias
84 TSV Scheßlitz
34:11 3. M |
|
26. Behringer, Anton
54 LG Bamberg
34:16 1. M50 |
|
27. Ginschel, Wolfgang
58 DJK LC Vorra
34:19 5. M45 |
|
28. Gahl, Willi
57 DJK LC Vorra
34:20 6. M45 |
|
29. Koch, Thomas
61 LG Bamberg
34:21 5. M40 |
|
30. Scheer, Herbert
52 TS Herzogenaurach
34:22 2. M50 |
|
31. Thomann, Wolfgang
53 DJK Kirchaich
34:28 3. M50 |
|
32. Sperber, Wolfgang
80 ohne Verein
34:32 4. M |
|
33. Exner, Horst
61 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
34:34 6. M40 |
|
34. Höhn, Horst
57 LG Haßberge
34:37 7. M45 |
|
35. Förtsch, Rene
78 TSV Sonnefeld
34:39 5. M |
|
36. Ziesemann, Hartmut
48 TSV Scheßlitz
34:43 3. M55 |
|
37. Kohlhas, Bernhard
68 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
34:44 8. M35 |
|
38. Stumpf, Axel
56 TSV Sonnefeld
34:51 8. M45 |
|
39. Sures, Reinhard
51 DJK LC Vorra
34:53 4. M50 |
|
40. Hüttner, Peter
64 TSV Burgebrach Running
35:06 7. M40 |
|
41. Dennert, Herbert
75 WKH Erlangen
35:16 6. M |
|
42. Roppelt, Alexander
70 Schlußlicht Trossenfurt/Kirc 35:18 4. M30 |
|
43. Kraus, Horst
62 LG Haßberge
35:20 8. M40 |
|
44. Vogt, Rudi
54 TSV Scheßlitz
35:22 5. M50 |
|
45. Gerner, Elmar
60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
35:25 9. M40 |
|
46. Spörlein, Willy
61 ohne Verein
35:32 10. M40 |
|
47. Goppert, Oswald
63 TSV Scheßlitz
35:38 11. M40 |
|
48. Weinkauf, Elmar
60 TSV Scheßlitz
36:14 12. M40 |
|
49. Haas, Jochen
70 WKH Erlangen
36:15 5. M30 |
|
50. Keilholz, Ludwig
43 SC Memmelsdorf
36:28 1. M60 |
|
51. Mücke, Edgar
54 LG Eckental
36:30 6. M50 |
|
52. Dusold, Hans-Peter
59 TSV Scheßlitz
36:31 9. M45 |
|
53. Hollfelder, Uwe
58 TS Lichtenfels
36:35 10. M45 |
|
54. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK
LC Vorra
36:37 2. M60 |
|
55. Börschel, Georg
59 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
36:39 11. M45 |
|
56. Bastian, Dieter
65 TSV Burghaslach
36:47 9. M35 |
|
57. Zimmermann, Reinhard 46
TSV Sonnefeld
36:53 4. M55 |
|
58. Dr. Müller, Helmut
44 SV Bamberg
37:06 3. M60 |
|
59. Panzer, Michael
67 SC Memmelsdorf
37:25 10. M35 |
|
60. Hehn, Uwe
54 LG Erlangen
37:31 7. M50 |
|
61. Schuster, Daniela
72 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
37:37 1. W30 |
|
62. Krapp, Edgar
48 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
37:44 5. M55 |
|
63. Dr. Lebert, Klaus
61 SC Memmelsdorf
37:57 13. M40 |
|
64. Saulich, Roland
66 ohne Verein
38:01 11. M35 |
|
65. Schwenzer-Müller, Ingrid 68 LG Bamberg
38:04 1. W35 |
|
66. Madlinger, Klaus
57 TSV Eintracht Bamberg
38:08 12. M45 |
|
67. Bachmeier, Ingrid
53 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch
38:11 1. W50 |
|
68. Meisel-Hahn, Monika
58 SGB Stadtsteinach
38:19 1. W45 |
|
69. Vogt, Jessica
78 TSV Scheßlitz
38:24 1. W |
|
70. Flade, Melanie
80 DJK LC Vorra
38:28 2. W |
|
71. Schnoor, Hendrik
67 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
38:41 12. M35 |
|
72. Klement, Richard
34 LG Haßberge
38:50 1. M70 |
|
73. Behr, Klemens
55 Phoenix Buttenheim
38:57 13. M45 |
|
74. Dotterweich, Günter
42 DJK SV Sambach
38:59 4. M60 |
|
75. Blauberger, Willi
65 ohne Verein
39:15 13. M35 |
|
76. Kiesslinger, Thomas
67 ohne Verein
39:26 14. M35 |
|
77. Hansel, Sonja
59 SC Memmelsdorf
39:31 2. W45 |
|
78. Kraus, Jürgen
73 ohne Verein
39:36 6. M30 |
|
79. Metzner, Lothar
56 Schlußlicht Trossenfurt/Kirc 39:39 14. M45 |
|
80. Bastian, Gabi
68 TSV Burghaslach
39:53 2. W35 |
|
81. Wiedmann, Eckhard
61 TSV Höchstadt
40:05 14. M40 |
|
82. Gaugel, Helmut
61 ohne Verein
40:11 15. M40 |
|
83. Groh, Rudi
50 TSV Scheßlitz
40:13 8. M50 |
|
84. Weisenberger, Klaus
38 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
40:16 1. M65 |
|
85. Hußenether, Martina
67 TSV Neustadt/Aisch
40:17 3. W35 |
|
86. Sures, Kerstin
60 DJK LC Vorra
40:21 2. W40 |
|
87. Both, Michaela
57 ohne Verein
40:22 3. W45 |
|
88. Vogt, Isabella
57 TSV Scheßlitz
40:23 4. W45 |
|
89. Haus, Winfried
63 ohne Verein
40:26 16. M40 |
|
90. Derbfuss, Walter
48 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch
40:55 6. M55 |
|
91. Frank, Dieter
57 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
41:09 15. M45 |
|
92. Röckelein, Simone
84 DJK LC Vorra
41:23 3. W |
|
93. Schmitt, Franz
41 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
41:36 5. M60 |
|
94. Fuhrmann, Marian
48 ohne Verein
41:38 7. M55 |
|
95. Flenner, Bernward
53 ohne Verein
41:49 9. M50 |
|
96. Bayer, Toni
61 SV Frensdorf
42:10 17. M40 |
|
97. Zach, Alfred
34 TS Lichtenfels
42:11 2. M70 |
|
98. Meinhart, Maureen
65 DJK LC Vorra
42:15 4. W35 |
|
99. Glotz, Brigitte
45 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
42:18 1. W55 |
|
100.
Giehl, Michael
63 TSV Burgebrach Running
42:24 18. M40 |
|
101.
Kornfeld, Peter
34 D.H. Forchheim
42:35 3. M70 |
|
102.
Harlander, Michael
72 ohne Verein
42:49 7. M30 |
|
103.
Kittner, Konrad
57 M.V. Dankenfeld
42:52 16. M45 |
|
104.
Garhammer, Peter
57 ohne Verein
43:14 17. M45 |
|
105.
Gäßlein, Markus
74 WKH Erlangen
43:17 8. M30 |
|
106.
Karl, Michael
69 Wood Runners
43:22 15. M35 |
|
107.
Skawran, Bernhard
53 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
43:33 10. M50 |
|
108.
Tiemann, Heinrich
40 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
43:38 6. M60 |
|
109.
Oschinger, Wolfgang
49 ohne Verein
43:49 8. M55 |
|
110.
Issing, Burkard
60 ohne Verein
43:57 19. M40 |
|
111.
Giehl, Angelika
63 TSV Burgebrach Running
44:01 3. W40 |
|
112.
Wagner, Melanie
80 WKH Erlangen
44:03 4. W |
|
113.
Gößwein, Wolfgang
58 ohne Verein
44:15 18. M45 |
|
114.
Schreiner, Angela
66 TSV Burgebrach Running
44:30 5. W35 |
|
115.
Rindt, Renate
52 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
44:53 2. W50 |
|
116.
Krebs, Helga-Maria
61 LG Bamberg
45:27 4. W40 |
|
117.
Leicht, Stefan
73 ohne Verein
45:28 9. M30 |
|
118.
Keilholz, Isolde
47 SC Memmelsdorf
45:53 2. W55 |
|
119.
Zier, Georg
60 ohne Verein
46:16 20. M40 |
|
120.
Franke, Alois
41 WKH Erlangen
46:32 7. M60 |
|
121.
Goppert, Reinhold
52 ohne Verein
49:21 11. M50 |
|
122.
Sodar, Claudia
69 ohne Verein
49:25 6. W35 |
|
123.
Winkler, Maria
65 TSV Burgebrach Running
49:43 7. W35 |
|
124.
Kraus, Reinhold
71 ohne Verein
52:02 10. M30 |
|
125.
Diez, Gerald
53 ohne Verein
54:35 12. M50 |
|
126.
Dotterweich, Norbert 49
DJK LC Vorra
57:12 9. M55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
Altersklassenliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männliche
Jugend B - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Wernsdörfer, Mario
87 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
30:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
- 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Vogt, Jessica
78 TSV Scheßlitz
38:24 |
|
2. Flade, Melanie
80 DJK LC Vorra
38:28 |
|
3. Röckelein, Simone
84 DJK LC Vorra
41:23 |
|
4. Wagner, Melanie
80 WKH Erlangen
44:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W30 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Schuster, Daniela
72 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
37:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W35 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Schwenzer-Müller, Ingrid 68 LG Bamberg
38:04 |
|
2. Bastian, Gabi
68 TSV Burghaslach
39:53 |
|
3. Hußenether, Martina
67 TSV Neustadt/Aisch
40:17 |
|
4. Meinhart, Maureen
65 DJK LC Vorra
42:15 |
|
5. Schreiner, Angela
66 TSV Burgebrach Running
44:30 |
|
6. Sodar, Claudia
69 ohne Verein
49:25 |
|
7. Winkler, Maria
65 TSV Burgebrach Running
49:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W40 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Schneider, Ursula
63 LG Bamberg
34:00 |
|
2. Sures, Kerstin
60 DJK LC Vorra
40:21 |
|
3. Giehl, Angelika
63 TSV Burgebrach Running
44:01 |
|
4. Krebs, Helga-Maria
61 LG Bamberg
45:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W45 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Meisel-Hahn, Monika
58 SGB Stadtsteinach
38:19 |
|
2. Hansel, Sonja
59 SC Memmelsdorf
39:31 |
|
3. Both, Michaela
57 ohne Verein
40:22 |
|
4. Vogt, Isabella
57 TSV Scheßlitz
40:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W50 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Bachmeier, Ingrid
53 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch
38:11 |
|
2. Rindt, Renate
52 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
44:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W55 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Glotz, Brigitte
45 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
42:18 |
|
2. Keilholz, Isolde
47 SC Memmelsdorf
45:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer
- 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Flade, Matthias
79 VfB Helmbrechts
31:36 |
|
2. Thomann, Markus
78 DJK Kirchaich
32:11 |
|
3. Loch, Matthias
84 TSV Scheßlitz
34:11 |
|
4. Sperber, Wolfgang
80 ohne Verein
34:32 |
|
5. Förtsch, Rene
78 TSV Sonnefeld
34:39 |
|
6. Dennert, Herbert
75 WKH Erlangen
35:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M30 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Burkhardt, Sascha
74 TSV Ebermannstadt
28:21 |
|
2. Bäuerlein, Ingo
71 TSV Burgebrach Running
28:52 |
|
3. Meyer, Florian
73 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
33:39 |
|
4. Roppelt, Alexander
70 Schlußlicht Trossenfurt/Kirc 35:18 |
|
5. Haas, Jochen
70 WKH Erlangen
36:15 |
|
6. Kraus, Jürgen
73 ohne Verein
39:36 |
|
7. Harlander, Michael
72 ohne Verein
42:49 |
|
8. Gäßlein, Markus
74 WKH Erlangen
43:17 |
|
9. Leicht, Stefan
73 ohne Verein
45:28 |
|
10. Kraus, Reinhold
71 ohne Verein
52:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M35 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Pfuhlmann, Ulli
68 LG Haßberge
29:00 |
|
2. Geuß, Klaus
65 LG Bamberg
31:33 |
|
3. Seeberger, Rainer
69 ohne Verein
32:10 |
|
4. Neidhart, Alfred
66 TSV Burgebrach Running
32:29 |
|
5. Schad, Günter
69 TSV Burgebrach Running
32:46 |
|
6. Dotterweich, Werner
65 TSV Scheßlitz
32:57 |
|
7. Schneider, Michael
68 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon
33:20 |
|
8. Kohlhas, Bernhard
68 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
34:44 |
|
9. Bastian, Dieter
65 TSV Burghaslach
36:47 |
|
10. Panzer, Michael
67 SC Memmelsdorf
37:25 |
|
11. Saulich, Roland
66 ohne Verein
38:01 |
|
12. Schnoor, Hendrik
67 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
38:41 |
|
13. Blauberger, Willi
65 ohne Verein
39:15 |
|
14. Kiesslinger, Thomas
67 ohne Verein
39:26 |
|
15. Karl, Michael
69 Wood Runners
43:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M40 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Dr. Rudel, Franz
60 SC Memmelsdorf
31:57 |
|
2. Denk, Udo
63 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
32:00 |
|
3. Pflaum, Rudolf
61 LG Bamberg
32:49 |
|
4. Schlichtig, Karl
60 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon
33:12 |
|
5. Koch, Thomas
61 LG Bamberg
34:21 |
|
6. Exner, Horst
61 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
34:34 |
|
7. Hüttner, Peter
64 TSV Burgebrach Running
35:06 |
|
8. Kraus, Horst
62 LG Haßberge
35:20 |
|
9. Gerner, Elmar
60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
35:25 |
|
10. Spörlein, Willy
61 ohne Verein
35:32 |
|
11. Goppert, Oswald
63 TSV Scheßlitz
35:38 |
|
12. Weinkauf, Elmar
60 TSV Scheßlitz
36:14 |
|
13. Dr. Lebert, Klaus
61 SC Memmelsdorf
37:57 |
|
14. Wiedmann, Eckhard
61 TSV Höchstadt
40:05 |
|
15. Gaugel, Helmut
61 ohne Verein
40:11 |
|
16. Haus, Winfried
63 ohne Verein
40:26 |
|
17. Bayer, Toni
61 SV Frensdorf
42:10 |
|
18. Giehl, Michael
63 TSV Burgebrach Running
42:24 |
|
19. Issing, Burkard
60 ohne Verein
43:57 |
|
20. Zier, Georg
60 ohne Verein
46:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M45 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Freudenberger, Josef 57
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
30:38 |
|
2. Horcher, Hans-Jürgen 56
DJK LC Vorra
32:22 |
|
3. Goihl, Manfred
57 SC Memmelsdorf
33:51 |
|
4. Dotterweich, Manfred 58
DJK LC Vorra
33:54 |
|
5. Ginschel, Wolfgang
58 DJK LC Vorra
34:19 |
|
6. Gahl, Willi
57 DJK LC Vorra
34:20 |
|
7. Höhn, Horst
57 LG Haßberge
34:37 |
|
8. Stumpf, Axel
56 TSV Sonnefeld
34:51 |
|
9. Dusold, Hans-Peter
59 TSV Scheßlitz
36:31 |
|
10. Hollfelder, Uwe
58 TS Lichtenfels
36:35 |
|
11. Börschel, Georg
59 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
36:39 |
|
12. Madlinger, Klaus
57 TSV Eintracht Bamberg
38:08 |
|
13. Behr, Klemens
55 Phoenix Buttenheim
38:57 |
|
14. Metzner, Lothar
56 Schlußlicht Trossenfurt/Kirc 39:39 |
|
15. Frank, Dieter
57 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
41:09 |
|
16. Kittner, Konrad
57 M.V. Dankenfeld
42:52 |
|
17. Garhammer, Peter
57 ohne Verein
43:14 |
|
18. Gößwein, Wolfgang
58 ohne Verein
44:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M50 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Behringer, Anton
54 LG Bamberg
34:16 |
|
2. Scheer, Herbert
52 TS Herzogenaurach
34:22 |
|
3. Thomann, Wolfgang
53 DJK Kirchaich
34:28 |
|
4. Sures, Reinhard
51 DJK LC Vorra
34:53 |
|
5. Vogt, Rudi
54 TSV Scheßlitz
35:22 |
|
6. Mücke, Edgar
54 LG Eckental
36:30 |
|
7. Hehn, Uwe
54 LG Erlangen
37:31 |
|
8. Groh, Rudi
50 TSV Scheßlitz
40:13 |
|
9. Flenner, Bernward
53 ohne Verein
41:49 |
|
10. Skawran, Bernhard
53 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
43:33 |
|
11. Goppert, Reinhold
52 ohne Verein
49:21 |
|
12. Diez, Gerald
53 ohne Verein
54:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M55 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Rattner,Manfred
49 FSV Großenseebach
33:25 |
|
2. Zenk, Alois
49 TSV Scheßlitz
34:09 |
|
3. Ziesemann, Hartmut
48 TSV Scheßlitz
34:43 |
|
4. Zimmermann, Reinhard 46
TSV Sonnefeld
36:53 |
|
5. Krapp, Edgar
48 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
37:44 |
|
6. Derbfuss, Walter
48 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch
40:55 |
|
7. Fuhrmann, Marian
48 ohne Verein
41:38 |
|
8. Oschinger, Wolfgang
49 ohne Verein
43:49 |
|
9. Dotterweich, Norbert 49
DJK LC Vorra
57:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M60 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Keilholz, Ludwig
43 SC Memmelsdorf
36:28 |
|
2. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK
LC Vorra
36:37 |
|
3. Dr. Müller, Helmut
44 SV Bamberg
37:06 |
|
4. Dotterweich, Günter
42 DJK SV Sambach
38:59 |
|
5. Schmitt, Franz
41 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
41:36 |
|
6. Tiemann, Heinrich
40 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
43:38 |
|
7. Franke, Alois
41 WKH Erlangen
46:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M65 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Weisenberger, Klaus
38 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
40:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M70 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Klement, Richard
34 LG Haßberge
38:50 |
|
2. Zach, Alfred
34 TS Lichtenfels
42:11 |
|
3. Kornfeld, Peter
34 D.H. Forchheim
42:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|