1. Rauhe Ebrach Lauf am 18. Juni 1988 in
Vorra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer
bis Senioren M60 - 11.250 m |
|
|
|
1. Thomann, Wolfgang
53 LG Haßberge
38:52 1. M30 |
|
2. Dotterweich, Manfred 58
DJK LC Vorra
39:04 2. M30 |
|
3. Göller, Gregor
52 DJK LC Vorra
40:18 3. M30 |
|
4. Gahl, Willi
57 DJK LC Vorra
40:57 4. M30 |
|
5. Denk, Udo
63 TSV Höchstadt
41:33 1. M |
|
6. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK
LC Vorra
41:49 1. M40 |
|
7. Exner, Horst
61 TSV Höchstadt
42:58 2. M |
|
8. Karl, Edgar
54 LG Haßberge
43:15 5. M30 |
|
9. Faatz, Wolfgang
50 DJK LC Vorra
44:08 6. M30 |
|
10. Herderich, Helmut
53 DJK LC Vorra
44:19 7. M30 |
|
11. Palme, Karl-Heinz
45 LG Forchheim
44:23 2. M40 |
|
12. Werner, Robert
49 LG Haßberge
44:27 8. M30 |
|
13. Weisel, Heinrich
35 LG Haßberge
46:12 1. M50 |
|
14. Werner, Wolfgang
64 LG Haßberge
46:49 3. M |
|
15. Rötter, Karl-Willi
51 TSV Höchstadt
47:08 9. M30 |
|
16. von Wiedenbauer, W.
36 TSV Forst
47:57 2. M50 |
|
17. Schmitt, Georg
45 SV Waizendorf
48:29 3. M40 |
|
18. Armbruster, Manfred
53 DJK LC Vorra
49:34 10. M30 |
|
19. Weber, Philipp
48 LG Michelin Hallstadt
49:46 4. M40 |
|
20. Vatter, Klaus
63 SV Waizendorf
49:49 4. M |
|
21. Erlekampf, Norbert
64 DJK LC Vorra
52:29 5. M |
|
22. Hofmann, Heinrich
38 SV Waizendorf
54:17 3. M50 |
|
23. Westfeld, Horst
45 SV Waizendorf
56:05 5. M40 |
|
24. Göller, Bernhard
65 Phönix Buttenheim
56:58 6. M |
|
25. Vatter, Richard
69 SV Waizendorf
59:51 7. M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer
- 11.250 m |
|
|
|
1. Denk, Udo
63 TSV Höchstadt
41:33 |
|
2. Exner, Horst
61 TSV Höchstadt
42:58 |
|
3. Werner, Wolfgang
64 LG Haßberge
46:49 |
|
4. Vatter, Klaus
63 SV Waizendorf
49:49 |
|
5. Erlekampf, Norbert
64 DJK LC Vorra
52:29 |
|
6. Göller, Bernhard
65 Phönix Buttenheim
56:58 |
|
7. Vatter, Richard
69 SV Waizendorf
59:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M30 - 11.250 m |
|
|
|
1. Thomann, Wolfgang
53 LG Haßberge
38:52 |
|
2. Dotterweich, Manfred 58
DJK LC Vorra
39:04 |
|
3. Göller, Gregor
52 DJK LC Vorra
40:18 |
|
4. Gahl, Willi
57 DJK LC Vorra
40:57 |
|
5. Karl, Edgar
54 LG Haßberge
43:15 |
|
6. Faatz, Wolfgang
50 DJK LC Vorra
44:08 |
|
7. Herderich, Helmut
53 DJK LC Vorra
44:19 |
|
8. Werner, Robert
49 LG Haßberge
44:27 |
|
9. Rötter, Karl-Willi
51 TSV Höchstadt
47:08 |
|
10. Armbruster, Manfred
53 DJK LC Vorra
49:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M40 - 11.250 m |
|
|
|
1. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK
LC Vorra
41:49 |
|
2. Palme, Karl-Heinz
45 LG Forchheim
44:23 |
|
3. Schmitt, Georg
45 SV Waizendorf
48:29 |
|
4. Weber, Philipp
48 LG Michelin Hallstadt
49:46 |
|
5. Westfeld, Horst
45 SV Waizendorf
56:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M50 - 11.250 m |
|
|
|
1. Weisel, Heinrich
35 LG Haßberge
46:12 |
|
2. von Wiedenbauer, W.
36 TSV Forst
47:57 |
|
3. Hofmann, Heinrich
38 SV Waizendorf
54:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer
- Senioren M60 - 11.250 m |
|
|
|
1. DJK LC Vorra
3:28:46 |
|
Dotterweich (58) 39:04 - Göller (52) 40:18 - Gahl (57) 40:57 |
|
Faatz (50) 44:08 - Herderich (53) 44:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|