1. Rauhe Ebrach Lauf am 18. Juni 1988 in
Vorra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A bis Schüler D - 1.400 m |
|
|
|
1. Heberlein, Harald
73 DJK LC Vorra
4:44 1. SA |
|
2. Beck, Stefan
73 DJK LC Vorra
4:45 2. SA |
|
3. Weisel, Michael
75 LG Haßberge
4:55 1. SB |
|
4. Armbruster, Christian 75 DJK
LC Vorra
4:56 2. SB |
|
5. Dotterweich, Heiko
75 DJK LC Vorra
5:00 3. SB |
|
6. Beck, Markus
75 DJK LC Vorra
5:02 4. SB |
|
7. Bittel, Matthias
77 DJK LC Vorra
5:09 1. SC |
|
8. Werner, Jürgen
76 LG Haßberge
5:12 5. SB |
|
9. Dotterweich, Stefan
77 DJK LC Vorra
5:16 2. SC |
|
10. Karl, Carina
77 LG Haßberge
5:18 1. SIC |
|
11. Dotterweich, Bernd
78 DJK LC Vorra
5:42 3. SC |
|
12. Thomann, Markus
78 LG Haßberge
5:43 4. SC |
|
13. Herderich, Rainer
79 DJK LC Vorra
6:07 1. SD |
|
14. Pflaum, Michael
78 DJK LC Vorra
6:11 5. SC |
|
15. Bittel, Georg
81 DJK LC Vorra
6:15 2. SD |
|
16. Armbruster, Alexander 80 DJK
LC Vorra
6:16 3. SD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
C - 1.400 m |
|
|
|
1. Karl, Carina
77 LG Haßberge
5:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
A - 1.400 m |
|
|
|
1. Heberlein, Harald
73 DJK LC Vorra
4:44 |
|
2. Beck, Stefan
73 DJK LC Vorra
4:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
B - 1.400 m |
|
|
|
1. Weisel, Michael
75 LG Haßberge
4:55 |
|
2. Armbruster, Christian 75 DJK
LC Vorra
4:56 |
|
3. Dotterweich, Heiko
75 DJK LC Vorra
5:00 |
|
4. Beck, Markus
75 DJK LC Vorra
5:02 |
|
5. Werner, Jürgen
76 LG Haßberge
5:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
C - 1.400 m |
|
|
|
1. Bittel, Matthias
77 DJK LC Vorra
5:09 |
|
2. Dotterweich, Stefan
77 DJK LC Vorra
5:16 |
|
3. Dotterweich, Bernd
78 DJK LC Vorra
5:42 |
|
4. Thomann, Markus
78 LG Haßberge
5:43 |
|
5. Pflaum, Michael
78 DJK LC Vorra
6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D - 1.400 m |
|
|
|
1. Herderich, Rainer
79 DJK LC Vorra
6:07 |
|
2. Bittel, Georg
81 DJK LC Vorra
6:15 |
|
3. Armbruster, Alexander 80 DJK
LC Vorra
6:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|