|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Rauhe-Ebrach-Lauf am 11.Mai 2002 in Vorra |
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklassen Frauen |
|
Altersklassen Männer |
|
|
Frauen
bis Senioren M65 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Bäuerlein, Ingo
71 TSV Burgebrach
29:05 1. M30 |
2. Wild, Roland
68 LG Bamberg
29:08 2. M30 |
3. Pfuhlmann, Ulli
68 LG Haßberge
29:47 3. M30 |
4. Starklauf, Sven
81 DJK LC Vorra
30:14 1. M |
5. Dornberger, Bernd
65 SV Altenschönbach
30:39 1. M35 |
6. Freudenberger, Josef 57
TSV Höchstadt
30:43 1. M45 |
7. Herbicht, Kurt
49 LG Rödental
30:48 1. M50 |
8. Sperber, Andreas
82 TSV Burgebrach
30:49 2. M |
9. Dotterweich, Manfred 58
DJK LC Vorra
30:50 1. M40 |
10. Poncette Marc
70 TV 48 Erlangen
31:08 4. M30 |
11. Göller, Gregor
52 DJK LC Vorra
31:31 2. M50 |
12. Seeberger, Rainer
69 ohne Verein
31:52 5. M30 |
13. Schamberger, Michael 62
TSV Sonnefeld
31:54 2. M40 |
14. Zirsch, Wilfried
61 TSV Sonnefeld
31:59 3. M40 |
15. Loch, Edgar
75 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
32:02 3. M |
16. Geus, Matthias
75 Judoclub Oberhaid
33:04 4. M |
17. Trautner, Reinhold
68 Roadrunners Forchheim
33:12 6. M30 |
18. Förtsch, Rene
78 TSV Sonnefeld
33:24 5. M |
19. Schlichtig, Karl
60 Bischberg
33:26 4. M40 |
20. Dippold, Otto
59 TSV Scheßlitz
33:27 5. M40 |
21. Starklauf, Otto
55 DJK LC Vorra
33:35 2. M45 |
22. Behringer, Anton
54 LG Bamberg
33:45 3. M45 |
23. Schad, Günter
69 TSV Burgebrach
33:46 7. M30 |
24. Sperber, Uwe
66 Judoclub Oberhaid
33:47 2. M35 |
25. Winkler, Robert
62 RMV Concordia Strullendorf 33:50 6. M40 |
26. Dr. Koch, Thomas
61 LG Bamberg
33:53 7. M40 |
27. Zenk, Alois
49 TSV Scheßlitz
34:05 3. M50 |
28. Rotschka, Jürgen
75 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
34:07 6. M |
29. Schatz, Karl-Heinz
55 TSV Höchstadt
34:17 4. M45 |
30. Goihl, Manfred
57 SC Memmelsdorf
34:21 5. M45 |
31. Schmitt, Thilo
74 SC Memmelsdorf
34:22 7. M |
32. Exner, Horst
61 TSV Höchstadt
34:23 8. M40 |
33. Gahl, Willi
57 DJK LC Vorra
34:35 6. M45 |
34. Karrer, Edgar
64 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
34:44 3. M35 |
35. Kasper, Christian
62 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
34:46 9. M40 |
36. Ziesemann, Hartmut
48 TSV Scheßlitz
34:47 4. M50 |
37. Trzewik, Thomas
71 Roadrunners Forchheim
34:56 8. M30 |
38. Stephan, Reinhard
66 TSV Scheßlitz
34:57 4. M35 |
39. Voran, Johannes
64 TSV Burgebrach
35:01 5. M35 |
40. Schneider, Gerhard
61 ohne Verein
35:04 10. M40 |
41. Adler, Herbert
60 DJK LC Vorra
35:16 11. M40 |
42. Pfister, Rigobert
67 SV Altenschönbach
35:24 6. M35 |
43. Wahl, Willi
55 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
35:29 7. M45 |
44. Vogt, Rudi
54 TSV Scheßlitz
35:33 8. M45 |
45. Wahl, Gerlinde
56 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
35:35 1. W45 |
46. Fuchs, Matthias
66 ohne Verein
35:40 7. M35 |
47. Mehlich, Marcus
63 Roadrunners Forchheim
35:42 8. M35 |
48. Hüttner, Peter
63 ohne Verein
35:43 9. M35 |
49. Hesselbarth, Peter
62 LG Bamberg
35:51 12. M40 |
50. Gelszat, Reiner
76 DJK LC Vorra
35:56 8. M |
51. Wild, Ulrike
73 LG Bamberg
36:00 1. W |
52. Rindt, Wolfgang
46 TSV Höchstadt
36:08 1. M55 |
53. Höhn, Horst
57 LG Haßberge
36:16 9. M45 |
54. Schlichtig, Carmen
78 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
36:21 2. W |
55. Haßler, Willi
49 TSV Burghaslach
36:22 5. M50 |
56. Nauy, Reinhold
62 SV Bruckenhofen
36:27 13. M40 |
57. Karl, Edgar
54 LG Haßberge
36:57 10. M45 |
58. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK
LC Vorra
37:12 2. M55 |
59. Hüttner, Silvia
64 ohne Verein
37:24 1. W35 |
60. Schlund, Alfred
52 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
37:28 6. M50 |
61. Seelmann, Matthias
71 TSV Burgebrach
37:29 9. M30 |
62. Nagel, Franz
60 LG Bamberg
37:30 14. M40 |
63. Keilholz, Ludwig
43 SC Memmelsdorf
37:33 3. M55 |
64. Stumpf, Axel
56 TSV Sonnefeld
37:34 11. M45 |
65. Weisenberger, Klaus
38 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
37:38 1. M60 |
66. Zeh, Wolfgang
56 TSV Burghaslach
37:41 12. M45 |
67. Münich, Alfred
57 SV Altenschönbach
37:42 13. M45 |
68. Groh, Roland
72 ohne Verein
37:43 10. M30 |
69. Härer, Gertrud
61 LG Bamberg
37:44 1. W40 |
70. Becker, Friedlinde
61 LG Haßberge
37:45 2. W40 |
71. Bernhardt, Harald
57 Cash-Team Helmbrechts
37:51 14. M45 |
72. Ultsch, Thomas
67 TSV Sonnefeld
38:02 10. M35 |
73. Wanzek, Helmut
38 D.V. VfB Coburg
38:15 2. M60 |
74. Derbfuß, Walter
48 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
38:17 7. M50 |
75. Strätz, Hans
38 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
38:26 3. M60 |
76. Krapp, Edgar
48 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
38:33 8. M50 |
77. Grell, Wolfgang
61 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
38:37 15. M40 |
78. Zeitler, Ernst
55 BSG-RB Nürnberg
38:46 15. M45 |
79. Dr. Müller, Helmut
44 SV Bamberg
38:47 4. M55 |
80. Pfränger-Hahner, Birgit 63 LG
Haßberge
38:50 2. W35 |
81. Behr, Johann
49 Phönix Buttenheim
38:52 9. M50 |
82. Groh, Rudi
50 TSV Scheßlitz
38:56 10. M50 |
83. Humann-Günther, Inge 55
TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
39:02 2. W45 |
84. Kronester, Robert
50 TSV Burghaslach
39:14 11. M50 |
85. Martin, Helmut
67 ohne Verein
39:15 11. M35 |
86. Helldorfer, Franz
61 LG Bamberg
39:16 16. M40 |
87. Schell, Walter
54 TSV Scheßlitz
39:20 16. M45 |
88. Heinrich, Alfred
60 SV Bergtheim
39:23 17. M40 |
89. Exner, Marion
66 TSV Höchstadt
39:25 3. W35 |
90. Schuster, Daniela
72 TSV Burghaslach
39:28 1. W30 |
91. Dotterweich, Günter
42 SV Sambach
39:30 4. M60 |
92. Fischer, Marion
61 LG Rödental
39:31 3. W40 |
93. Felkel, Barbara
60 ohne Verein
39:34 4. W40 |
94. Bastian, Gabi
68 Rock`n Roll Team Bamberg
39:35 2. W30 |
95. Dorn, Nikolaus
48 Phönix Buttenheim
39:38 12. M50 |
96. Behr, Klemens
55 Phönix Buttenheim
39:40 17. M45 |
97. Sures, Reinhard
51 DJK LC Vorra
39:42 13. M50 |
98. Helder, Egon
51 TSV Buchenrod
39:44 14. M50 |
99. Christ, Marion
62 LG Haßberge
39:47 5. W40 |
100.
Selig, Doris
60 TSV Burgebrach
39:51 6. W40 |
101.
Bachmeier, Ingrid
53 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
40:02 3. W45 |
102.
Haus, Wilfried
63 SV Frensdorf
40:10 12. M35 |
103.
Bastian, Dieter
65 Rock`n Roll Team Bamberg 40:16 13. M35 |
104.
Maschke, Michael
55 TSV Höchstadt
40:17 18. M45 |
105.
Zenkel, Martin
59 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
40:24 18. M40 |
106.
Einwich, Maria
58 SC Memmelsdorf
40:25 7. W40 |
107.
Giehl, Günther
41 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
40:29 5. M60 |
108.
Schuhmann, Silvia
64 TSV Scheßlitz
41:12 4. W35 |
109.
Tiemann, Heinrich
40 TSV Höchstadt
41:22 6. M60 |
110.
Scharf, Richard
77 SV Altenschönbach
41:24 9. M |
111.
Rud, Birgit
63 TSV Höchstadt
41:25 5. W35 |
112.
Exner, Günter
63 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
41:26 14. M35 |
113.
Gumbrecht, Verena
77 TSV Höchstadt
41:32 3. W |
114.
Wolf, Florian
82 TSV Burgebrach
41:33 10. M |
115.
Schmitt, Franz
41 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
41:34 7. M60 |
116.
Zach, Alfred
34 TS Lichtenfels
41:34 1. M65 |
117.
Kraus, Norbert
54 LG Forchheim
41:36 19. M45 |
118.
Müller, Herbert
48 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
41:58 15. M50 |
119.
Schlund-Wagner, Martina 72 TSV
Höchstadt
41:59 3. W30 |
120.
Wendenburg, Isolde
54 LG Bamberg
42:20 4. W45 |
121.
Beier, Erwin
41 TSV Höchstadt
42:28 8. M60 |
122.
Reuss, Georg
71 ohne Verein
43:07 11. M30 |
123.
von Reitzenstein, Hannelore 57 TSV Scheßlitz
43:17 5. W45 |
124.
Sures, Kerstin
60 DJK LC Vorra
43:47 8. W40 |
125.
Scharfenstein, Peter 59
DJK Gaustadt
43:53 19. M40 |
126.
Teibach, Margret
41 FSV Großenseebach
43:54 1. W60 |
127.
Kießlinger, Thomas
67 ohne Verein
43:56 15. M35 |
128.
Glotz, Brigitte
45 TSV Höchstadt
44:02 1. W55 |
129.
Frank, Dieter
57 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
44:14 20. M45 |
130.
Pflaum, Beate
60 TSV Scheßlitz
44:25 9. W40 |
131.
Mayer, Toni
37 SV Bamberg
44:28 2. M65 |
132.
Dr. Loh, Franz
53 TSV Höchstadt
44:30 21. M45 |
133.
Karl, Michael
69 WoodRunners
44:35 12. M30 |
134.
Dengler, Werner
56 TSV Höchstadt
44:36 22. M45 |
135.
Schneider, Sabine
71 TSV Burgebrach
44:59 4. W30 |
136.
Keilholz, Isolde
47 SC Memmelsdorf
45:10 2. W55 |
137.
Frank, Herbert
66 ohne Verein
45:15 16. M35 |
138.
Fröhlich, Gerlinde
48 FSV Großenseebach
45:20 1. W50 |
139.
Oschinger, Wolfgang
49 ohne Verein
45:23 16. M50 |
140.
Kleiböhmer, Michael
59 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
45:47 20. M40 |
141.
Konrad, Evelyn
56 RMV Concordia Strullendorf 45:58 6. W45 |
142.
Hofmann, Margitta
60 DJK LC Vorra
46:22 10. W40 |
143.
Bäuerlein, Ulrike
70 TSV Burgebrach
46:30 5. W30 |
144.
Brodmerkel, Thomas
67 ohne Verein
47:15 17. M35 |
145.
Dorsch, Georg
62 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
47:52 21. M40 |
146.
Schulze, Carola
65 MTV Bamberg
48:24 6. W35 |
147.
Goppert, Reinhold
52 ohne Verein
48:48 17. M50 |
148.
Kleiböhmer, Petra
65 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
48:56 7. W35 |
149.
Winkler, Dirk
52 ohne Verein
49:41 18. M50 |
150.
Krebs, Helga-Maria
61 Kneipp-Verein Bamberg
50:32 11. W40 |
151.
Ziesemann, Gisela
50 TSV Scheßlitz
50:39 2. W50 |
152.
Schuhmann, Fritz
28 LG Haßberge
52:29 3. M65 |
153.
Klatt, Walter
55 SV Altenschönbach
1:00:27 23. M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklassen
Hauptlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen - 9.000 m |
oben |
|
|
1. Wild, Ulrike
73 LG Bamberg
36:00 |
2. Schlichtig, Carmen
78 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
36:21 |
3. Gumbrecht, Verena
77 TSV Höchstadt
41:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W30 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Schuster, Daniela
72 TSV Burghaslach
39:28 |
2. Bastian, Gabi
68 Rock`n Roll Team Bamberg
39:35 |
3. Schlund-Wagner, Martina 72 TSV
Höchstadt
41:59 |
4. Schneider, Sabine
71 TSV Burgebrach
44:59 |
5. Bäuerlein, Ulrike
70 TSV Burgebrach
46:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W35 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Hüttner, Silvia
64 ohne Verein
37:24 |
2. Pfränger-Hahner, Birgit 63 LG
Haßberge
38:50 |
3. Exner, Marion
66 TSV Höchstadt
39:25 |
4. Schuhmann, Silvia
64 TSV Scheßlitz
41:12 |
5. Rud, Birgit
63 TSV Höchstadt
41:25 |
6. Schulze, Carola
65 MTV Bamberg
48:24 |
7. Kleiböhmer, Petra
65 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
48:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W40 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Härer, Gertrud
61 LG Bamberg
37:44 |
2. Becker, Friedlinde
61 LG Haßberge
37:45 |
3. Fischer, Marion
61 LG Rödental
39:31 |
4. Felkel, Barbara
60 ohne Verein
39:34 |
5. Christ, Marion
62 LG Haßberge
39:47 |
6. Selig, Doris
60 TSV Burgebrach
39:51 |
7. Einwich, Maria
58 SC Memmelsdorf
40:25 |
8. Sures, Kerstin
60 DJK LC Vorra
43:47 |
9. Pflaum, Beate
60 TSV Scheßlitz
44:25 |
10. Hofmann, Margitta
60 DJK LC Vorra
46:22 |
11. Krebs, Helga-Maria
61 Kneipp-Verein Bamberg
50:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W45 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Wahl, Gerlinde
56 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
35:35 |
2. Humann-Günther, Inge 55
TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
39:02 |
3. Bachmeier, Ingrid
53 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
40:02 |
4. Wendenburg, Isolde
54 LG Bamberg
42:20 |
5. von Reitzenstein, Hannelore 57 TSV
Scheßlitz
43:17 |
6. Konrad, Evelyn
56 RMV Concordia Strullendorf 45:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W50 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Fröhlich, Gerlinde
48 FSV Großenseebach
45:20 |
2. Ziesemann, Gisela
50 TSV Scheßlitz
50:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W55 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Glotz, Brigitte
45 TSV Höchstadt
44:02 |
2. Keilholz, Isolde
47 SC Memmelsdorf
45:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W60 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Teibach, Margret
41 FSV Großenseebach
43:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer - 9.000 m |
oben |
|
|
1. Starklauf, Sven
81 DJK LC Vorra
30:14 |
2. Sperber, Andreas
82 TSV Burgebrach
30:49 |
3. Loch, Edgar
75 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
32:02 |
4. Geus, Matthias
75 Judoclub Oberhaid
33:04 |
5. Förtsch, Rene
78 TSV Sonnefeld
33:24 |
6. Rotschka, Jürgen
75 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
34:07 |
7. Schmitt, Thilo
74 SC Memmelsdorf
34:22 |
8. Gelszat, Reiner
76 DJK LC Vorra
35:56 |
9. Scharf, Richard
77 SV Altenschönbach
41:24 |
10. Wolf, Florian
82 TSV Burgebrach
41:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M30 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Bäuerlein, Ingo
71 TSV Burgebrach
29:05 |
2. Wild, Roland
68 LG Bamberg
29:08 |
3. Pfuhlmann, Ulli
68 LG Haßberge
29:47 |
4. Poncette Marc
70 TV 48 Erlangen
31:08 |
5. Seeberger, Rainer
69 ohne Verein
31:52 |
6. Trautner, Reinhold
68 Roadrunners Forchheim
33:12 |
7. Schad, Günter
69 TSV Burgebrach
33:46 |
8. Trzewik, Thomas
71 Roadrunners Forchheim
34:56 |
9. Seelmann, Matthias
71 TSV Burgebrach
37:29 |
10. Groh, Roland
72 ohne Verein
37:43 |
11. Reuss, Georg
71 ohne Verein
43:07 |
12. Karl, Michael
69 WoodRunners
44:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M35 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Dornberger, Bernd
65 SV Altenschönbach
30:39 |
2. Sperber, Uwe
66 Judoclub Oberhaid
33:47 |
3. Karrer, Edgar
64 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
34:44 |
4. Stephan, Reinhard
66 TSV Scheßlitz
34:57 |
5. Voran, Johannes
64 TSV Burgebrach
35:01 |
6. Pfister, Rigobert
67 SV Altenschönbach
35:24 |
7. Fuchs, Matthias
66 ohne Verein
35:40 |
8. Mehlich, Marcus
63 Roadrunners Forchheim
35:42 |
9. Hüttner, Peter
63 ohne Verein
35:43 |
10. Ultsch, Thomas
67 TSV Sonnefeld
38:02 |
11. Martin, Helmut
67 ohne Verein
39:15 |
12. Haus, Wilfried
63 SV Frensdorf
40:10 |
13. Bastian, Dieter
65 Rock`n Roll Team Bamberg 40:16 |
14. Exner, Günter
63 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
41:26 |
15. Kießlinger, Thomas
67 ohne Verein
43:56 |
16. Frank, Herbert
66 ohne Verein
45:15 |
17. Brodmerkel, Thomas
67 ohne Verein
47:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M40 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Dotterweich, Manfred 58
DJK LC Vorra
30:50 |
2. Schamberger, Michael 62
TSV Sonnefeld
31:54 |
3. Zirsch, Wilfried
61 TSV Sonnefeld
31:59 |
4. Schlichtig, Karl
60 Bischberg
33:26 |
5. Dippold, Otto
59 TSV Scheßlitz
33:27 |
6. Winkler, Robert
62 RMV Concordia Strullendorf 33:50 |
7. Dr. Koch, Thomas
61 LG Bamberg
33:53 |
8. Exner, Horst
61 TSV Höchstadt
34:23 |
9. Kasper, Christian
62 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
34:46 |
10. Schneider, Gerhard
61 ohne Verein
35:04 |
11. Adler, Herbert
60 DJK LC Vorra
35:16 |
12. Hesselbarth, Peter
62 LG Bamberg
35:51 |
13. Nauy, Reinhold
62 SV Bruckenhofen
36:27 |
14. Nagel, Franz
60 LG Bamberg
37:30 |
15. Grell, Wolfgang
61 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
38:37 |
16. Helldorfer, Franz
61 LG Bamberg
39:16 |
17. Heinrich, Alfred
60 SV Bergtheim
39:23 |
18. Zenkel, Martin
59 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
40:24 |
19. Scharfenstein, Peter 59
DJK Gaustadt
43:53 |
20. Kleiböhmer, Michael
59 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
45:47 |
21. Dorsch, Georg
62 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
47:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M45 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Freudenberger, Josef 57
TSV Höchstadt
30:43 |
2. Starklauf, Otto
55 DJK LC Vorra
33:35 |
3. Behringer, Anton
54 LG Bamberg
33:45 |
4. Schatz, Karl-Heinz
55 TSV Höchstadt
34:17 |
5. Goihl, Manfred
57 SC Memmelsdorf
34:21 |
6. Gahl, Willi
57 DJK LC Vorra
34:35 |
7. Wahl, Willi
55 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
35:29 |
8. Vogt, Rudi
54 TSV Scheßlitz
35:33 |
9. Höhn, Horst
57 LG Haßberge
36:16 |
10. Karl, Edgar
54 LG Haßberge
36:57 |
11. Stumpf, Axel
56 TSV Sonnefeld
37:34 |
12. Zeh, Wolfgang
56 TSV Burghaslach
37:41 |
13. Münich, Alfred
57 SV Altenschönbach
37:42 |
14. Bernhardt, Harald
57 Cash-Team Helmbrechts
37:51 |
15. Zeitler, Ernst
55 BSG-RB Nürnberg
38:46 |
16. Schell, Walter
54 TSV Scheßlitz
39:20 |
17. Behr, Klemens
55 Phönix Buttenheim
39:40 |
18. Maschke, Michael
55 TSV Höchstadt
40:17 |
19. Kraus, Norbert
54 LG Forchheim
41:36 |
20. Frank, Dieter
57 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
44:14 |
21. Dr. Loh, Franz
53 TSV Höchstadt
44:30 |
22. Dengler, Werner
56 TSV Höchstadt
44:36 |
23. Klatt, Walter
55 SV Altenschönbach
1:00:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M50 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Herbicht, Kurt
49 LG Rödental
30:48 |
2. Göller, Gregor
52 DJK LC Vorra
31:31 |
3. Zenk, Alois
49 TSV Scheßlitz
34:05 |
4. Ziesemann, Hartmut
48 TSV Scheßlitz
34:47 |
5. Haßler, Willi
49 TSV Burghaslach
36:22 |
6. Schlund, Alfred
52 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
37:28 |
7. Derbfuß, Walter
48 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
38:17 |
8. Krapp, Edgar
48 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
38:33 |
9. Behr, Johann
49 Phönix Buttenheim
38:52 |
10. Groh, Rudi
50 TSV Scheßlitz
38:56 |
11. Kronester, Robert
50 TSV Burghaslach
39:14 |
12. Dorn, Nikolaus
48 Phönix Buttenheim
39:38 |
13. Sures, Reinhard
51 DJK LC Vorra
39:42 |
14. Helder, Egon
51 TSV Buchenrod
39:44 |
15. Müller, Herbert
48 Lauftreff Losberg Ebern
41:58 |
16. Oschinger, Wolfgang
49 ohne Verein
45:23 |
17. Goppert, Reinhold
52 ohne Verein
48:48 |
18. Winkler, Dirk
52 ohne Verein
49:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M55 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Rindt, Wolfgang
46 TSV Höchstadt
36:08 |
2. Stappenbacher, Kaspar 44 DJK
LC Vorra
37:12 |
3. Keilholz, Ludwig
43 SC Memmelsdorf
37:33 |
4. Dr. Müller, Helmut
44 SV Bamberg
38:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M60 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Weisenberger, Klaus
38 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
37:38 |
2. Wanzek, Helmut
38 D.V. VfB Coburg
38:15 |
3. Strätz, Hans
38 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
38:26 |
4. Dotterweich, Günter
42 SV Sambach
39:30 |
5. Giehl, Günther
41 TSC Neuhaus/Aisch
40:29 |
6. Tiemann, Heinrich
40 TSV Höchstadt
41:22 |
7. Schmitt, Franz
41 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf
41:34 |
8. Beier, Erwin
41 TSV Höchstadt
42:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M65 - 9.000 m |
|
|
1. Zach, Alfred
34 TS Lichtenfels
41:34 |
2. Mayer, Toni
37 SV Bamberg
44:28 |
3. Schuhmann, Fritz
28 LG Haßberge
52:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|